Registered Participants

  1. ADOCHIȚE (GĂLBĂU) Cristina-Ștefania, PhD student, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  2. ANGHELACHI (JULA) Camelia, PhD student, ”Iuliu Hatieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  3. ARAPI Kestjana, undergraduate, Agriculture University of Tirana, Albania
  4. BADEA Andrei, undergraduate, ”Victor Papilian” Faculty of Medicine, ”Lucian Blaga” University of Sibiu, Romania
  5. BAHTIJAR Sedef, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical Sciences, ”St. Kliment Ohridski” University, N. Macedonia
  6. BARABASA Bianca Denisa, undergraduate, ”Iuliu Hatieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  7. BARDOCZ Boglárka, undergraduate, ”Iuliu Hatieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  8. BIHARI Melissza, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  9. BONE Mojca, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  10. BOVE Isabella-Jada, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  11. BRĂTFĂLEAN Andreea Gabriela, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  12. BREŠČAK Maša, undergraduate, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  13. BUCUR Delia-Ioana, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  14. BUDJA Eva, undergraduate, Biotehnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  15. CHELMEA Ligia, PhD student, Universitatea Transilvania Brasov, Romania
  16. COJOCARU Emilia, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  17. COMĂNESCU Andreea-Loredana, master, "Dunărea de Jos" University from Galaţi, Romania
  18. COMȘA Meda-Sânziana, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  19. COSMINEANU Aida, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  20. COTIGĂ Luisa, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  21. DEBU David, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  22. DOBRIĆ Dorotea, master, Faculty of Medicine, University of Rijeka, Croatia
  23. FORIS Cristiana, undergraduate, ”Iuliu Hatieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  24. FRANCA Rebecca, undergraduate, Biotechical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  25. GARBAGNATI Chiara, undergraduate, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  26. GARTNER Sabina, undergraduate, Biotechical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  27. GEMAN Andrei-Daniel, master, "Dunărea de Jos" University from Galaţi, Romania
  28. GHITOROIU Emilia-Andreea, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  29. GOLOB Tinkara, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  30. GÜLGEZ Denise, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  31. HÎRLEA Eleonora-Adina, undergraduate,”Iuliu Hatieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  32. HORHOCEA Mihaela, PhD student, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  33. KERESZTES-VEGH Andrea, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  34. KOVÁCS Henrietta, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  35. KOXHA Lajza, undergraduate, Agricultural University of Tirana, Albania
  36. LAMAJ Klodiana, undergraduate, Agriculture University of Tirana, Albania
  37. LORINCZ Hanna - Melinda, master, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  38. MARTIN Diana, PhD student, University of Nova Gorica, Slovenia
  39. MERCOGLIANO Francesca, PhD student, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  40. MESAR Kristjan, master, University of Nova Gorica, Slovenia
  41. MOČILNIKAR Luka, undergraduate, Biotechical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  42. MOLNAR Csilla, master, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  43. MORARU Alexandra Ioana, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  44. MUSCALU Teodora-Gabriela, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  45. NICOARĂ Delia-Liliana, doctor/physician, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  46. NICOLAE Antonia-Mihaela, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  47. NICU Giulia, undergraduate, Università degli studi di Milano, Italy
  48. PERAT Vita, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  49. PETRACHE Bianca-Elena, undergraduate, ”Iuliu Hatieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  50. POL Diana, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  51. POLENEC Kaja Mila, undergraduate, Biotehnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  52. POTCOAVĂ Carla, master, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  53. REPIĆ Ivana, master, Faculty of Medicine, University of Rijeka, Croatia
  54. SAJE Maša, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  55. SÁNDOR Barbara-Cintia, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  56. SANDU Ionuț Gabriel, undergraduate, "Carol Davila" University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Bucharest, Romania
  57. SARARU Ioana-Diana, undergraduate, ”Carol Davila” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Bucharest, Romania
  58. ȘERBAN Denisa-Georgiana, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  59. ȘERBAN Ioana-Ștefania, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  60. ȘERBAN Raluca-Nicoleta, undergraduate, ”Carol Davila” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Bucharest, Romania
  61. SIMA Iulia, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  62. ŠINKOVEC Ana, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  63. ŠKERJANC Valentina, undergraduate, Biotechnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  64. ŠKRK Špela, undergraduate, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia
  65. ȘOVEA Rebeca, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  66. STANA Alina Antonia, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  67. SULENJI Megisa, undergraduate, Agricultural University of Tirana, Albania
  68. SZASZ Blanka-Szidonia, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  69. TEGLAȘ Anamaria Cristiana, undergraduate, ”Iuliu Hatieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  70. TENICĂ Arina, undergraduate, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  71. TIMEA Nagy, undergraduate, ”Iuliu Hatieganu” University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
  72. TODORUT Ioana Anca, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  73. TOPOLICEANU Irina Maria, undergraduate, "Carol Davila" University of Medicine and Pharmacy, Bucharest, Romania
  74. TRIFU Anamaria-Iosefina, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  75. TURC Andreea Denisa, undergraduate, "George Emil Palade" University of Medicine, Pharmacy, Science and Technology of Târgu-Mureș, Romania
  76. VARODI Sânziana Maria, master, Babes-Bolyai University Cluj
  77. VĂTĂȘOIU Cătălina-Ioana, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  78. VELJANOVSKI Kristijan, undergraduate, Faculty of Biotechnical Sciences, ”St. Kliment Ohridski” University, Bitola, N. Macedonia
  79. VOICU Ioana-Andreea, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  80. VOICU Maria-Izabela, undergraduate, Faculty of Medicine, Transilvania University of Brașov, Romania
  81. YıLDıRıM Ekin, undergraduate, Sakarya University, Türkiye
  82. ZABRET Eva, undergraduate, Biotehnical Faculty, University of Ljubljana, Slovenia